NEW_PAYMENTform_2014NEW_PAYMENTform_2014
K9_Junecover2019K9_Junecover2019
K9_JULYdeadline_2019K9_JULYdeadline_2019
Ratesdownload (1)
Monthly ADS_Simple Slide Show
VIP_sign200VIP_sign200
canineSUBSCRIBEside_200canineSUBSCRIBEside_200
Skyscraper 3
  EVENTS CALENDAR    DIGITAL EDITION    EDITORIAL    STATISTICS    BIS CLUB    ADVERTISING    COMMUNITY 
     Home        Contact        Subscribe     
Compare Judging Panels - for One Day - Side-by-Side  Instructions    
 Limit to Selected Breeds 
Date is Past
Shows for Wed
 <7  <  6/12/2019  >  7> 
X Sarasota Kennel Club (AB/JS) Tampa, FL X Snake River Canyon Kennel Club of Idaho (AB/O/JS) Filer, ID 
Entry Limit = 7
X Starved Rock Kennel Club (AB/JS) Grayslake, IL 
Breeds
 
Closed: Wed 5/29 
Supt: MB-F Inc.
 IN   $30.00
Closed: Fri 5/24 
Supt: Onofrio
 IO   $29.00
Closed: Wed 5/29 
Supt: Roy Jones
 IO   $32.00
Best In ShowJohan Becerra-Hernandez
Dr. Steve Keating
Jim Owens Debra Thornton
Manuel Queijeiro
Jr Show JudgeM E Robin Barry Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Mrs. Charlotte P Patterson
Obedience JudgesMrs. Karla Y Curtis
Curt Allen Curtis
Date is Past
Shows for Wed
 <7  <  6/12/2019  >  7> 
X Sarasota Kennel Club (AB/JS) Tampa, FL X Snake River Canyon Kennel Club of Idaho (AB/O/JS) Filer, ID 
Entry Limit = 7
X Starved Rock Kennel Club (AB/JS) Grayslake, IL 
1. Sporting Group
Dr. Steve Keating
Bradley Odagiri
Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Mrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Dr. Albert P Bianchi
Brittany Johan Becerra-HernandezMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Lagotto Romagnolo Johan Becerra-HernandezMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Nederlandse Kooikerhondje Johan Becerra-HernandezMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
PointerJohan Becerra-HernandezMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Pointer (German Shorthaired) Johan Becerra-HernandezMrs. Wendy G WillhauckBonnie Linnell Clarke
Pointer (German Wirehaired)Johan Becerra-HernandezMrs. Wendy G WillhauckBonnie Linnell Clarke
Retriever (Chesapeake Bay) Rick GschwenderMrs. Wendy G WillhauckBonnie Linnell Clarke
Retriever (Curly-Coated) Rick GschwenderMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Retriever (Flat-Coated) Johan Becerra-HernandezMrs. Wendy G WillhauckBonnie Linnell Clarke
Retriever (Golden) Johan Becerra-HernandezMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Retriever (Labrador) Johan Becerra-HernandezMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Roger R HartingerMrs. Wendy G WillhauckBonnie Linnell Clarke
Setter (English) Rick GschwenderMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Setter (Gordon) Rick GschwenderMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Setter (Irish)Rick GschwenderMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Setter (Irish Red & White) Dr. Steve KeatingMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Spaniel (American Water)Johan Becerra-HernandezMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Spaniel (Boykin) Johan Becerra-HernandezMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Spaniel (Clumber) Mrs. Paula HartingerMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Spaniel (Cocker) ASCOBRick GschwenderMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Spaniel (Cocker) BlackRick GschwenderMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Spaniel (Cocker) PartiRick GschwenderMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Spaniel (English Cocker) Rick GschwenderMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Spaniel (English Springer) Rick GschwenderMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Spaniel (Field) Johan Becerra-Hernandez
Not Offered
Mrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Spaniel (Irish Water) Johan Becerra-HernandezMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Spaniel (Sussex) Rick GschwenderMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Spaniel (Welsh Springer) Johan Becerra-HernandezMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Spinone Italiano Johan Becerra-HernandezMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
VizslaDr. Steve KeatingMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Wirehaired Vizsla Rick GschwenderMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Weimaraner Rick GschwenderMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Rick GschwenderMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Date is Past
Shows for Wed
 <7  <  6/12/2019  >  7> 
X Sarasota Kennel Club (AB/JS) Tampa, FL X Snake River Canyon Kennel Club of Idaho (AB/O/JS) Filer, ID 
Entry Limit = 7
X Starved Rock Kennel Club (AB/JS) Grayslake, IL 
2. Hound Group
Mrs. Paula Hartinger
M E Robin Barry
Sidney L Marx Robert E Hutton
Mrs. Charlotte P Patterson
Afghan Hound Dr. Steve KeatingSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
American English Coonhound Dr. Steve KeatingSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
American FoxhoundMrs. Paula HartingerSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Azawakh Dr. Steve KeatingSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Basenji Jan N Paulk (p)Sidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Basset HoundDr. Steve KeatingSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Beagle 13 inchDr. Steve KeatingSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Beagle 15 inchDr. Steve KeatingSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Black & Tan CoonhoundMrs. Paula HartingerSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Bloodhound Jan N Paulk (p)Sidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Bluetick Coonhound Mrs. Paula HartingerSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Borzoi Dr. Steve KeatingSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Cirneco dell'Etna Dr. Steve KeatingSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Dachshund (Longhaired)Mrs. Paula HartingerSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Dachshund (Smoothhaired)Mrs. Paula HartingerSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Dachshund (Wirehaired)Mrs. Paula HartingerSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
English FoxhoundMrs. Paula HartingerSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen Mrs. Paula HartingerSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
GreyhoundJan N Paulk (p)Sidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Harrier Mrs. Paula HartingerSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Ibizan Hound Mrs. Paula HartingerSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Irish Wolfhound Mrs. Paula HartingerSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Norwegian Elkhound Jan N Paulk (p)Sidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Otterhound Mrs. Paula HartingerSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Petit Basset Griffon VendeenJan N Paulk (p)Sidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Pharaoh Hound Jan N Paulk (p)Sidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Plott Mrs. Paula HartingerSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Portuguese Podengo PequenoJan N Paulk (p)Sidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Redbone Coonhound Mrs. Paula HartingerSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Rhodesian Ridgeback M E Robin Barry (p)Sidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Saluki Jan N Paulk (p)Sidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Sloughi Jan N Paulk (p)Sidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Scottish Deerhound Jan N Paulk (p)Sidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Treeing Walker Coonhound Mrs. Paula HartingerSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Whippet M E Robin Barry (p)Sidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Date is Past
Shows for Wed
 <7  <  6/12/2019  >  7> 
X Sarasota Kennel Club (AB/JS) Tampa, FL X Snake River Canyon Kennel Club of Idaho (AB/O/JS) Filer, ID 
Entry Limit = 7
X Starved Rock Kennel Club (AB/JS) Grayslake, IL 
3. Working Group
Rick Gschwender
Michael Forte
Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Bonnie Linnell Clarke
Elliott B Weiss
Akita Rick GschwenderJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Alaskan Malamute Rick GschwenderJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Anatolian Shepherd Dog Rick GschwenderJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Bernese Mountain Dog Rick GschwenderJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Black Russian Terrier Rick GschwenderJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Boerboel Rick GschwenderJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Boxer Mrs. Paula HartingerJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Bullmastiff Michael ForteJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Cane Corso Michael ForteJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Chinook Rick GschwenderJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Doberman Pinscher Michael ForteJim OwensManuel Queijeiro
Dogue de Bordeaux Rick GschwenderJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
German Pinscher Rick GschwenderJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Giant Schnauzer Rick GschwenderJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Great Dane Michael ForteJim OwensManuel Queijeiro
Great Pyrenees Rick GschwenderJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Greater Swiss Mountain Dog Rick GschwenderJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Komondor Rick GschwenderJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Kuvasz Roger R HartingerJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Leonberger Rick GschwenderJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
MastiffDr. Steve KeatingJim OwensManuel Queijeiro
Neapolitan Mastiff Rick GschwenderJim OwensBonnie Linnell Clarke
Newfoundland Michael ForteJim OwensManuel Queijeiro
Portuguese Water DogMichael ForteJim OwensManuel Queijeiro
Rottweiler Michael ForteJim OwensManuel Queijeiro
Saint Bernard Michael ForteJim OwensManuel Queijeiro
Samoyed Michael ForteJim OwensManuel Queijeiro
Siberian Husky Rick GschwenderJim OwensManuel Queijeiro
Standard Schnauzer Jan N PaulkJim OwensManuel Queijeiro
Tibetan Mastiff Rick GschwenderJim OwensManuel Queijeiro
Date is Past
Shows for Wed
 <7  <  6/12/2019  >  7> 
X Sarasota Kennel Club (AB/JS) Tampa, FL X Snake River Canyon Kennel Club of Idaho (AB/O/JS) Filer, ID 
Entry Limit = 7
X Starved Rock Kennel Club (AB/JS) Grayslake, IL 
4. Terrier Group
Jan N Paulk
Mrs. Debbie Campbell-Freeman
Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner Mrs. Charlotte P Patterson
Manuel Queijeiro
Airedale TerrierJan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussMrs. Charlotte P Patterson
American Hairless Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussMrs. Charlotte P Patterson
American Staffordshire TerrierJan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussMrs. Charlotte P Patterson
Australian TerrierJan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussMrs. Charlotte P Patterson
Bedlington Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton
Border TerrierJan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussMrs. Charlotte P Patterson
Bull Terrier (Colored)Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussMrs. Charlotte P Patterson
Bull Terrier (White)Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussMrs. Charlotte P Patterson
Cairn Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton
Cesky Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton
Dandie Dinmont Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton (p)
Smooth Fox TerrierJan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussMrs. Charlotte P Patterson
Wire Fox TerrierJan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussMrs. Charlotte P Patterson
Glen of Imaal Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton (p)
Irish Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton
Kerry Blue Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton (p)
Lakeland Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton
Standard Manchester TerrierJan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton
Miniature Bull TerrierJan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton
Miniature Schnauzer Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton
Norfolk Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton
Norwich Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton
Rat Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton (p)
Russell TerrierJan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton
Parson Russell Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton
Scottish TerrierJan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton (p)
Sealyham Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton
Skye Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton (p)
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussMrs. Charlotte P Patterson
Staffordshire Bull TerrierJan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussMrs. Charlotte P Patterson
Welsh Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton
West Highland White Terrier Jan N PaulkMrs. Wyoma M CloussDebra Thornton
Date is Past
Shows for Wed
 <7  <  6/12/2019  >  7> 
X Sarasota Kennel Club (AB/JS) Tampa, FL X Snake River Canyon Kennel Club of Idaho (AB/O/JS) Filer, ID 
Entry Limit = 7
X Starved Rock Kennel Club (AB/JS) Grayslake, IL 
5. Toy Group
Bradley Odagiri
Mrs. Debbie Campbell-Freeman
Mrs. Wyoma M Clouss Elliott B Weiss
Debra Thornton
Affenpinscher Bradley OdagiriMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Brussels Griffon Bradley OdagiriMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Bradley OdagiriMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Chihuahua (Long Coat)Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Chinese Crested Bradley OdagiriMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
English Toy Spaniel Bl & PCBradley OdagiriMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
English Toy Spaniel KC & RbBradley OdagiriMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Havanese Bradley OdagiriMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Italian Greyhound Bradley OdagiriMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Japanese Chin Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Maltese Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Toy Manchester Terrier Bradley OdagiriMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Miniature Pinscher Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Papillon Bradley OdagiriMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Pekingese Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Pomeranian Bradley OdagiriMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Poodle (Toy)Rick Gschwender (p)Mrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Pug Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Shih Tzu Bradley OdagiriMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Silky Terrier Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Toy Fox Terrier Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Yorkshire Terrier Bradley OdagiriMrs. Wyoma M CloussElliott B Weiss
Date is Past
Shows for Wed
 <7  <  6/12/2019  >  7> 
X Sarasota Kennel Club (AB/JS) Tampa, FL X Snake River Canyon Kennel Club of Idaho (AB/O/JS) Filer, ID 
Entry Limit = 7
X Starved Rock Kennel Club (AB/JS) Grayslake, IL 
6. Non-Sporting Group
Michael Forte
Bradley Odagiri
Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner Dr. Albert P Bianchi
Debra Thornton
American Eskimo Dog Dr. Steve KeatingMrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Bichon Frise Mrs. Paula HartingerMrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Boston Terrier Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanMrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
X BulldogDr. Steve KeatingMrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Chinese Shar-Pei Dr. Steve KeatingMrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Chow Chow Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanMrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Coton de Tulear Michael ForteMrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Dalmatian Mrs. Angela Pickett (p)Mrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Finnish Spitz Rick Gschwender (p)Mrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
French Bulldog Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanMrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Keeshond Rick Gschwender (p)Mrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Lhasa Apso Rick Gschwender (p)Mrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Lowchen Rick Gschwender (p)Mrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Norwegian Lundehund Rick Gschwender (p)Mrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Poodle (Miniature)Rick Gschwender (p)Mrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Poodle (Standard)Rick Gschwender (p)Mrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Schipperke Rick Gschwender (p)Mrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Shiba Inu Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanMrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Tibetan Terrier Mrs. Paula HartingerMrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Tibetan Spaniel Mrs. Paula HartingerMrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Xoloitzcuintli Michael ForteMrs. Nancy Smith HafnerDr. Albert P Bianchi
Date is Past
Shows for Wed
 <7  <  6/12/2019  >  7> 
X Sarasota Kennel Club (AB/JS) Tampa, FL X Snake River Canyon Kennel Club of Idaho (AB/O/JS) Filer, ID 
Entry Limit = 7
X Starved Rock Kennel Club (AB/JS) Grayslake, IL 
7. Herding Group
Roger R Hartinger
Rick Gschwender
Paul F Willhauck John P Wade
Robert E Hutton
Australian Cattle Dog Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Australian Shepherd Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Bearded Collie Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Beauceron Mrs. Paula HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Belgian Malinois Mrs. Paula HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Belgian Sheepdog Mrs. Paula HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Belgian Tervuren Mrs. Paula HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Bergamasco Sheepdog Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Berger Picard Mrs. Paula HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Border Collie Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Bouvier des Flandres Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Briard Mrs. Paula HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Canaan Dog Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Cardigan Welsh Corgi Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Collie (Rough)Mrs. Paula HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Collie (Smooth)Mrs. Paula HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Entlebucher Mountain Dog Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Finnish Lapphund Mrs. Paula HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
German Shepherd Dog Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Icelandic Sheepdog Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Miniature American Shepherd Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Norwegian Buhund Mrs. Paula HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Old English Sheepdog Mrs. Paula HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Pembroke Welsh Corgi Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Polish Lowland Sheepdog Mrs. Paula HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Pulik Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Pumik Mrs. Paula HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Pyrenean Shepherd Mrs. Paula HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Shetland Sheepdog Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Spanish Water Dog Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Swedish Vallhund Roger R HartingerPaul F WillhauckJohn P Wade
Date is Past
Shows for Wed
 <7  <  6/12/2019  >  7> 
X Sarasota Kennel Club (AB/JS) Tampa, FL X Snake River Canyon Kennel Club of Idaho (AB/O/JS) Filer, ID 
Entry Limit = 7
X Starved Rock Kennel Club (AB/JS) Grayslake, IL 
8. Miscellaneous
Mrs. Debbie Campbell-Freeman Paul F Willhauck Debra Thornton
Barbet (until Jan 2020) Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanPaul F WillhauckDebra Thornton
Belgian Laekenois Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanPaul F WillhauckDebra Thornton
Biewer Terrier (July 2019)
Bracco Italiano (July 2019)
Dogo Argentino (until Jan 2020) Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanPaul F WillhauckDebra Thornton
Dutch Shepherd Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanPaul F WillhauckDebra Thornton
Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen Mrs. Paula HartingerSidney L MarxRobert E Hutton
Nederlandse Kooikerhondje Johan Becerra-HernandezMrs. Wendy G WillhauckMrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
Lancashire Heeler Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanPaul F WillhauckDebra Thornton
Mudi Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanPaul F WillhauckDebra Thornton
Norrbottenspets Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanPaul F WillhauckDebra Thornton
Peruvian Inca Orchid Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanPaul F WillhauckDebra Thornton
Portuguese PodengoMrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanPaul F WillhauckDebra Thornton
Russian Toy Mrs. Debbie Campbell-FreemanPaul F WillhauckDebra Thornton
Teddy Roosevelt Terrier (July 2019)

Sign In

Canine Chronicle All Rights Reserved. Copyright 2019
4727 NW 80th Ave. Ocala, FL 34482 352 369 1104 FAX 352 369 1521
Questions or comments, please contact The Canine Chronicle.