IO   $30.00Best In Show | | Mrs. Barbara Dempsey Alderman
| | | John Burgess
| Lee Whittier
Johnny R Shoemaker
| Janet M Allen
Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Harry H (Butch) Schulman
Kenneth A Buxton
| Sharol Candace Way
| Robert E Hutton
Timothy Catterson
| Bonnie Linnell Clarke
Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser
|
Jr Show Judge | | Carolyn A Herbel
| | | Harold "Red" Tatro III
| Lee Whittier
| Cathleen A Rubens
| Mrs. Jacqueline L Stacy
| Lynne Godshall
| Timothy Catterson
| Sarah Blakeslee
|
Obedience Judges | | | | | | Mrs. Nancy K Withers
| | | | | |
|
Date is Past Shows for Fri  <7  <  5/31/2019  >  7>  | X Alaska Herding Group Club (LB/JS) Chugiak, AK | X Baton Rouge Kennel Club (AB/JS) Gonzales, LA | X New England Sporting Group Association (LB/JS) Wrentham, MA | X New England Sporting Group Association (LB/JS) Wrentham, MA | X Mississippi Valley Kennel Club (AB/JS) Gray Summit, MO | X Five Valley Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Missoula, MT | X Salisbury North Carolina Kennel Club (AB/JS) Concord, NC | X Fargo-moorhead Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Fargo, ND Entry Limit = 1500X Burlington County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Columbus, NJ Entry Limit = 500X Greater Philadelphia Dog Fanciers Association (AB/JS) Columbus, NJ Entry Limit = 500X Conewango Valley Kennel Club (AB/JS) Dunkirk, NY | | | |
---|
1. Sporting Group | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Jamie Hubbard
Mrs. Debra L Davis
| Robert H Slay
| Johnny R Shoemaker
Dr. Steve Keating
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
Rade Dakic
| Sandy Gelinas
Harry H (Butch) Schulman
| Sun Shu
| Sharol Candace Way
Karl M Stearns
| Dianne P Miller
Robert D Ennis
| |
Barbet
| | Mrs. Barbara Dempsey Alderman | Jamie Hubbard | Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso | Alfred J Ferruggiaro | Lee Whittier | Antonio Mracevic | Sandy I Wheat | Mrs. Leah R James | Timothy Catterson | Donna Conod |
Brittany
| | Mrs. Elaine J Lessig | Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso | Michael Canalizo | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Michael Gelinas | Timothy Catterson (p) | Bob Eisele | Dianne P Miller |
Bracco Italiano
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Lagotti
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Debra L Davis (p) | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel (p) | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Antonio Mracevic | Michael Gelinas | Sun Shu | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Nederlandse Kooikerhondje
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso | Jamie Hubbard | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Antonio Mracevic | Michael Gelinas | Sun Shu | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Pointer | | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso | Michael Canalizo | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Michael Gelinas | Timothy Catterson (p) | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Pointer (German Shorthaired)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso | Marla J. Doheny | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Michael Gelinas | Timothy Catterson | Bob Eisele | Dianne P Miller |
Pointer (German Wirehaired) | | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel (p) | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Michael Gelinas | Bob Eisele | Timothy Catterson | Dianne P Miller |
Retriever (Chesapeake Bay)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Debra L Davis | Marla J. Doheny | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Terry Stacy | Sharol Candace Way | Bob Eisele | Dianne P Miller |
Retriever (Curly-Coated)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Debra L Davis (p) | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Michael Gelinas | Sun Shu | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
X Retriever (Flat-Coated)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Debra L Davis | Claire Koshar (p) | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Harry H (Butch) Schulman | Sun Shu | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Retriever (Golden)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Marla J. Doheny | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel | John Burgess | Johnny R Shoemaker | Mrs. Paula Nykiel | Kenneth A Buxton | Timothy Catterson | Bob Eisele | Dianne P Miller |
Retriever (Labrador)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso | Mrs. Debra L Davis | John Burgess | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Michael Gelinas | Sharol Candace Way | Bob Eisele | Not Offered |
Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Debra L Davis (p) | Jamie Hubbard | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Harry H (Butch) Schulman (p) | Sun Shu | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Setter (English)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel (p) | Mrs. Debra L Davis | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | | Mrs. Jacqueline L Stacy | Timothy Catterson (p) | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Setter (Gordon)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel (p) | Michael Canalizo | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | | Harry H (Butch) Schulman (p) | Sun Shu | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Setter (Irish) | | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Not OfferedNot OfferedRobert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Michael Gelinas | Timothy Catterson (p) | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller | | |
Setter (Irish Red & White)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Debra L Davis | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel (p) | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | | Michael Gelinas | Sun Shu | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Spaniel (American Water) | | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Debra L Davis (p) | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Michael Gelinas | Sun Shu | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Spaniel (Boykin)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Debra L Davis (p) | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Harry H (Butch) Schulman | Sun Shu | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
X Spaniel (Clumber)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel | Marla J. Doheny | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Harry H (Butch) Schulman | Timothy Catterson | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Spaniel (Cocker) ASCOB | | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel | Marla J. Doheny | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Harry H (Butch) Schulman | Timothy Catterson | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Spaniel (Cocker) Black | | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel | Marla J. Doheny | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Harry H (Butch) Schulman | Timothy Catterson | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Spaniel (Cocker) Parti | | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso | Marla J. Doheny | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | | Harry H (Butch) Schulman | Timothy Catterson | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Spaniel (English Cocker)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Marla J. Doheny | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Harry H (Butch) Schulman | Sharol Candace Way | Sun Shu | Dianne P Miller |
Spaniel (English Springer)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Marla J. Doheny | Michael Canalizo | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Harry H (Butch) Schulman | Sharol Candace Way | Bob Eisele | Dianne P Miller |
Spaniel (Field)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Marla J. Doheny | Mrs. Debra L Davis (p) | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | | Michael Gelinas | Sharol Candace Way | Sun Shu | Dianne P Miller |
Spaniel (Irish Water)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Debra L Davis (p) | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Michael Gelinas | Sharol Candace Way | Sun Shu | Dianne P Miller |
Spaniel (Sussex)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Debra L Davis (p) | Marla J. Doheny | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Michael Gelinas | Sharol Candace Way | Sun Shu | Dianne P Miller |
Spaniel (Welsh Springer)
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Debra L Davis (p) | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | | Michael Gelinas | Timothy Catterson | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Spinone Italiano
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Debra L Davis (p) | Jamie Hubbard | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | | Michael Gelinas | Bob Eisele | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Vizsla | | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel (p) | Michael Canalizo | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Mrs. Jacqueline L Stacy | Timothy Catterson | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Wirehaired Vizsla
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Debra L Davis (p) | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel (p) | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Nikki Riggsbee | Michael Gelinas | Timothy Catterson | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Weimaraner
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Marla J. Doheny | Michael Canalizo | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Carol S Brown | Mrs. Jacqueline L Stacy | Bob Eisele | Sharol Candace Way | Dianne P Miller |
Wirehaired Pointing Griffon
| | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen | Mrs. Meghen Riese-Bassel (p) | Marla J. Doheny | Robert H Slay | Johnny R Shoemaker | Nikki Riggsbee | Michael Gelinas | Sharol Candace Way | Sun Shu | Dianne P Miller |
|
Date is Past Shows for Fri  <7  <  5/31/2019  >  7>  | X Alaska Herding Group Club (LB/JS) Chugiak, AK | X Baton Rouge Kennel Club (AB/JS) Gonzales, LA | X New England Sporting Group Association (LB/JS) Wrentham, MA | X New England Sporting Group Association (LB/JS) Wrentham, MA | X Mississippi Valley Kennel Club (AB/JS) Gray Summit, MO | X Five Valley Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Missoula, MT | X Salisbury North Carolina Kennel Club (AB/JS) Concord, NC | X Fargo-moorhead Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Fargo, ND Entry Limit = 1500X Burlington County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Columbus, NJ Entry Limit = 500X Greater Philadelphia Dog Fanciers Association (AB/JS) Columbus, NJ Entry Limit = 500X Conewango Valley Kennel Club (AB/JS) Dunkirk, NY | | | |
---|
2. Hound Group
| Roger R Hartinger
| | | Harold "Red" Tatro III
| Dr. Steve Keating
Charles E Trotter
| Fabio Amorim
Mrs. Sandra Pretari Hickson
| Terry Stacy
Michael Gelinas
| Robert E Hutton
| Timothy Catterson
Karen R Scheiner Esq.
| Donna Conod
Dianne P Miller
| |
Afghan Hound
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | Nikki Riggsbee | Terry Stacy | Daniel J Smyth Esq. | Sun Shu | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
American English Coonhound
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | Nikki Riggsbee | Terry Stacy | Timothy Catterson | Sun Shu | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
American Foxhound | | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III (p) | Dr. Steve Keating | Mrs. Paula Nykiel (p) | Terry Stacy | Timothy Catterson | Sun Shu | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Azawakhs
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III (p) | Dr. Steve Keating | Nikki Riggsbee | Terry Stacy | Timothy Catterson | Sun Shu | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
X Basenji
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III (p) | Dr. Steve Keating | Antonio Mracevic | Terry Stacy | Timothy Catterson | Robert E Hutton | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Basset Hound | | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III (p) | Dr. Steve Keating | | Terry Stacy | Timothy Catterson | Sun Shu | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Beagle 13 inch | | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | Nikki Riggsbee | Terry Stacy | Sun Shu | Timothy Catterson | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Beagle 15 inch | | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | Nikki Riggsbee | Terry Stacy | Sun Shu | Timothy Catterson | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Black & Tan Coonhound | | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | | Sandy Gelinas | Sun Shu | Timothy Catterson | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Bloodhound
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III (p) | Dr. Steve Keating | Mrs. Paula Nykiel (p) | Sandy Gelinas | Sun Shu | Timothy Catterson | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Bluetick Coonhound
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | Nikki Riggsbee | Sandy Gelinas | Sun Shu | Timothy Catterson | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Borzoi
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | Nikki Riggsbee | Sandy Gelinas | Sun Shu | Timothy Catterson | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Cirneco dell'Etna
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | Antonio Mracevic | Sandy Gelinas | Timothy Catterson | Sun Shu | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Dachshund (Longhaired) | | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | Mrs. Sandra Pretari Hickson | Sandy Gelinas | Timothy Catterson | Daniel J Smyth Esq. | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Dachshund (Smoothhaired) | | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | Mrs. Sandra Pretari Hickson | Sandy Gelinas | Timothy Catterson | Daniel J Smyth Esq. | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Dachshund (Wirehaired) | | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | Mrs. Sandra Pretari Hickson | Sandy Gelinas | Timothy Catterson | Daniel J Smyth Esq. | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
English Foxhound | | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III (p) | Dr. Steve Keating | Mrs. Paula Nykiel (p) | Mrs. Jacqueline L Stacy | Sun Shu | Sharol Candace Way | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III (p) | Dr. Steve Keating | | Mrs. Jacqueline L Stacy | Sun Shu | Sharol Candace Way | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Greyhound | | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | | Mrs. Jacqueline L Stacy | Sun Shu | Sharol Candace Way | Robert D Ennis (p) |
Harrier
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | | Terry Stacy | Sun Shu | Sharol Candace Way | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Ibizan Hound
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | Antonio Mracevic | Terry Stacy | Sun Shu | Sharol Candace Way | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Irish Wolfhound
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Tracey Luty (p) | Dr. Steve Keating | Nikki Riggsbee | Terry Stacy | Sun Shu | Timothy Catterson | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Norwegian Elkhound
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III (p) | Dr. Steve Keating | Antonio Mracevic | Terry Stacy | Timothy Catterson | Sun Shu | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Otterhound
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | Nikki Riggsbee | Mrs. Jacqueline L Stacy | Sun Shu | Timothy Catterson | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen | | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | Nikki Riggsbee | Sandy Gelinas | Sun Shu | Timothy Catterson | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Pharaoh Hound
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Joseph Buchanan (p) | Dr. Steve Keating | Antonio Mracevic | Sandy Gelinas | Daniel J Smyth Esq. | Sun Shu | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Plott
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | | Sandy Gelinas | Timothy Catterson | Sun Shu | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Portuguese Podengo Pequeno | | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III (p) | Dr. Steve Keating | Nikki Riggsbee | Sandy Gelinas | Timothy Catterson | Sun Shu | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Redbone Coonhound
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | | Sandy Gelinas | Timothy Catterson | Sun Shu | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Rhodesian Ridgeback
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | Nikki Riggsbee | Sandy Gelinas | Robert E Hutton | Sun Shu | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Saluki
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Mrs. Lois-Ann Snyder (p) | Dr. Steve Keating | Nikki Riggsbee | Terry Stacy | Daniel J Smyth Esq. | Sun Shu | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Sloughi
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III (p) | Dr. Steve Keating | Mrs. Paula Nykiel (p) | Terry Stacy | Sun Shu | Timothy Catterson | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Scottish Deerhound
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | | Terry Stacy | Sun Shu | Timothy Catterson | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Treeing Walker Coonhound
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Harold "Red" Tatro III | Dr. Steve Keating | Nikki Riggsbee | Terry Stacy | Sun Shu | Timothy Catterson | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
Whippet
| | Roger R Hartinger | | | Joseph Buchanan (p) | Dr. Steve Keating | Nikki Riggsbee | Terry Stacy | Sun Shu | Robert E Hutton | Bonnie Linnell Clarke |
|
Date is Past Shows for Fri  <7  <  5/31/2019  >  7>  | X Alaska Herding Group Club (LB/JS) Chugiak, AK | X Baton Rouge Kennel Club (AB/JS) Gonzales, LA | X New England Sporting Group Association (LB/JS) Wrentham, MA | X New England Sporting Group Association (LB/JS) Wrentham, MA | X Mississippi Valley Kennel Club (AB/JS) Gray Summit, MO | X Five Valley Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Missoula, MT | X Salisbury North Carolina Kennel Club (AB/JS) Concord, NC | X Fargo-moorhead Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Fargo, ND Entry Limit = 1500X Burlington County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Columbus, NJ Entry Limit = 500X Greater Philadelphia Dog Fanciers Association (AB/JS) Columbus, NJ Entry Limit = 500X Conewango Valley Kennel Club (AB/JS) Dunkirk, NY | | | |
---|
3. Working Group
| Carolyn A Herbel
| | | John P Wade
| Charles E Trotter
Patricia V Trotter
| Rade Dakic
Mrs. Sandra Pretari Hickson
| Mrs. Donna J Buxton
Terry Stacy
| Sun Shu
| Sharol Candace Way
Lloyd J Constantine-Amodei
| Col. Joe B Purkhiser
Donna Conod
| |
Akita
| | Carolyn A Herbel | | | John P Wade | Charles E Trotter | Mrs. Sandra Pretari Hickson | Harry H (Butch) Schulman | Sharol Candace Way | Robert E Hutton | Col. Joe B Purkhiser |
Alaskan Malamute
| | Carolyn A Herbel | | | John P Wade | Charles E Trotter | Mrs. Paula Nykiel | Harry H (Butch) Schulman | Sharol Candace Way | Sun Shu | Col. Joe B Purkhiser |
Anatolian Shepherd Dog
| | Carolyn A Herbel | | | John P Wade | Charles E Trotter | Mrs. Paula Nykiel | Harry H (Butch) Schulman | Sharol Candace Way | Sun Shu | Col. Joe B Purkhiser |
Bernese Mountain Dog
| | Carolyn A Herbel | | | John P Wade | Charles E Trotter | Mrs. Sandra Pretari Hickson | Harry H (Butch) Schulman | Sharol Candace Way | Robert E Hutton (p) | Col. Joe B Purkhiser |
Black Russian Terrier
| | Carolyn A Herbel | | | John P Wade | Charles E Trotter | Antonio Mracevic | Harry H (Butch) Schulman | Robert E Hutton | Sharol Candace Way | Col. Joe B Purkhiser |
Boerboel
| | Carolyn A Herbel | | | John P Wade | Charles E Trotter | Fabio Amorim | Sandy Gelinas | Robert E Hutton | Sun Shu | Col. Joe B Purkhiser |
Boxer
| | Carolyn A Herbel | | | John P Wade | Charles E Trotter | Mrs. Sandra Pretari Hickson | Sandy Gelinas | Sharol Candace Way | Robert E Hutton (p) | Col. Joe B Purkhiser |
Bullmastiff
| | Carolyn A Herbel | | | John P Wade | Charles E Trotter | Antonio Mracevic | Michael Gelinas | Sun Shu | Robert E Hutton (p) | Col. Joe B Purkhiser |
Cane Corso
| | Carolyn A Herbel | | | John P Wade | Charles E Trotter | Mrs. Paula Nykiel | Michael Gelinas | Sun Shu | Sharol Candace Way | Col. Joe B Purkhiser |
Chinook
| | Carolyn A Herbel | | | John P Wade | Charles E Trotter | | Vincent G Mulligan | Sharol Candace Way | Sun Shu | Col. Joe B Purkhiser |
Doberman Pinscher
| | Carolyn A Herbel | | | John P Wade | Charles E Trotter | Cathleen A Rubens | Vincent G Mulligan | Robert E Hutton | Sharol Candace Way | Col. Joe B Purkhiser |
Dogo Argentino
| | Mrs. Barbara Dempsey Alderman | | | Alfred J Ferruggiaro | Lee Whittier | Antonio Mracevic | Kenneth A Buxton | Mrs. Leah R James | Timothy Catterson | Donna Conod |
Dogue de Bordeaux
| | Carolyn A Herbel | | | John P Wade | Charles E Trotter | Antonio Mracevic | Vincent G Mulligan | Sharol Candace Way | Robert E Hutton (p) | Col. Joe B Purkhiser |
German Pinscher
| | Carolyn A Herbel | | | John P Wade | Charles E Trotter | Antonio Mracevic | Vincent G Mulligan | Sharol Candace Way | Robert E Hutton | Col. Joe B Purkhiser |
Giant Schnauzer
| | Carolyn A Herbel | | | John P Wade | Charles E Trotter | Mrs. Sandra Pretari Hickson | Vincent G Mulligan | Sharol Candace Way | Robert E Hutton | Col. Joe B Purkhiser |
Great Dane
| | Carolyn A Herbel | | | John P Wade | Charles E Trotter | SQL: GET1 judges judno: SELECT * FROM judges WHERE judno='5983' LIMIT 1/MySQL server has gone away |