Feb 2024Feb 2024
cctv_smcctv_sm
NEW_PAYMENTform_2014NEW_PAYMENTform_2014
Space
 
Ratesdownload (1)
Skyscraper 3
MarchMarch
Space
 
Skyscraper 4
canineSUBSCRIBEside_200canineSUBSCRIBEside_200
  EVENTS CALENDAR    DIGITAL EDITION    EDITORIAL    STATISTICS    BIS CLUB    ADVERTISING    COMMUNITY 
     Home        Contact        Subscribe     
Compare Judging Panels - for One Day - Side-by-Side  Instructions    
 Limit to Selected Breeds 
Date is Past
Shows for Sat
 <7  <  12/2/2023  >  7> 
X Yuma Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Yuma, AZ X Kennesaw Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Perry, GA X Edwardsville Illinois Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belleville, IL 
Entry Limit = 1375
X Worcester County Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA X Chesapeake Kennel Club of Maryland (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD X Ingham County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) East Lansing, MI X Conroe Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Conroe, TX X Area Map & Driving Directions
Local Weather Forecast Super: BaRay Event Services, Inc." style="color:black">Greater Clark County Kennel Club Inc
(AB/ JSHW) Ridgefield, WA 
Breeds
 
Closed: Wed 11/15 
Supt: Jack Bradshaw
    $32.00
Closed: Wed 11/8 
Supt: Foy Trent
    $32.00
Closed: Wed 11/15 
Supt: Onofrio
    $30.00
Closed: Wed 11/15 
Supt: MB-F Inc.
    $35.00
Closed: Wed 11/15 
Supt: Jim Rau
    $33.00
Closed: Wed 11/15 
Supt: MB-F Inc.
    $29.00
Closed: Wed 11/15 
Supt: Onofrio
    $31.00
Closed: Wed 11/15 
Supt: BaRay
    $35.00
Best In ShowMrs. Bergit Coady-Kabel
Kimberly Anne Meredith
Gary L Andersen
Rodney R Merry
Edweena (Teddy) McDowell
Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza
James G Reynolds
Victoria M Jordan
Bonnie Linnell Clarke
Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
Cheryl Paterson
Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes
Victor Rosado
Stephen Wailes
Dana P Cline
Mrs. Karen Burgess
Jr Show Judge
Obedience Judges
Date is Past
Shows for Sat
 <7  <  12/2/2023  >  7> 
X Yuma Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Yuma, AZ X Kennesaw Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Perry, GA X Edwardsville Illinois Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belleville, IL 
Entry Limit = 1375
X Worcester County Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA X Chesapeake Kennel Club of Maryland (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD X Ingham County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) East Lansing, MI X Conroe Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Conroe, TX X Area Map & Driving Directions
Local Weather Forecast Super: BaRay Event Services, Inc." style="color:black">Greater Clark County Kennel Club Inc
(AB/ JSHW) Ridgefield, WA 
1. Sporting Group
Kenneth E Berg
Robert L Robinson
Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck
Mrs. Cindy Vogels
Ken J Murray
Dale A Meyer
Cindy C Lane
James S Albrecht
Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
Karrie Dollar
Rick Gschwender
Neil T McDevitt
Mrs. Paula Nykiel
Mrs. Jennifer Bell
Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Carol Pyrkosz
Barbet Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Ken J Murray James S Albrecht (p) Pluis Davern Rick Gschwender Mrs. Lisa Graser Gordon William Hayburn
Brittany Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Pluis Davern Rick Gschwender Sidney L Marx Carol C Sommerfelt
Bracco Italiano Mrs. Marilyn R Vinson (p) Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Bonnie Linnell Clarke Rick Gschwender Thomas Nesbitt Gordon William Hayburn
Lagotti Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Danelle M Brown Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Pluis Davern Rick Gschwender Sidney L Marx Gordon William Hayburn
Nederlandse Kooikerhondje Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Bonnie Linnell Clarke Rick Gschwender Mrs. Lisa Graser (p) Gordon William Hayburn
PointerKimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Ken J Murray James S Albrecht (p) Pluis Davern Mrs. Linda Clark (p) Mrs. Paula Nykiel Gordon William Hayburn
Pointer (German Shorthaired) Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Danelle M Brown Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Pluis Davern Neil T McDevitt (p) Mrs. Nancy D Simmons Mrs. Kathy A Rust
Pointer (German Wirehaired)Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Danelle M Brown Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Pluis Davern Dr. Eric Liebes Thomas Nesbitt Gordon William Hayburn
Retriever (Chesapeake Bay) Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Danelle M Brown Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Pluis Davern Mrs. Linda Clark Victor Rosado Gordon William Hayburn
Retriever (Curly-Coated) Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Danelle M Brown Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Karrie Dollar (p) Mrs. Linda Clark Victor Rosado Gordon William Hayburn
Retriever (Flat-Coated) Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Danelle M Brown Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Pluis Davern Dr. Eric Liebes Victor Rosado Gordon William Hayburn
Retriever (Golden) Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Danelle M Brown Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane To Be Assigned Cheryl Paterson Mrs. Paula Nykiel Gordon William Hayburn
Retriever (Labrador) Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Danelle M Brown Ken J Murray James S Albrecht Pluis Davern Dr. Eric Liebes Jon R Cole Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Danelle M Brown Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Pluis Davern Dr. Eric Liebes Thomas Nesbitt Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Setter (English) Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Danelle M Brown Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Pluis Davern Dr. Eric Liebes Sidney L Marx Carol C Sommerfelt
Setter (Gordon) Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Danelle M Brown Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Pluis Davern Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes Sidney L Marx Carol C Sommerfelt
Setter (Irish)Kimberly Anne Meredith Christopher Tilghman Neale Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Pluis Davern Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes David B Swartwood Mrs. Kathy A Rust
Setter (Irish Red & White) Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Danelle M Brown Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Bonnie Linnell Clarke Dr. Eric Liebes David B Swartwood Carol C Sommerfelt
Spaniel (American Water)Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Danelle M Brown Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Bonnie Linnell Clarke Judy A Harrington David B Swartwood Carol C Sommerfelt
Spaniel (Boykin) Kimberly Anne Meredith Mrs. Danelle M Brown Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Bonnie Linnell Clarke Judy A Harrington Thomas Nesbitt Carol C Sommerfelt
Spaniel (Clumber) Kimberly Anne Meredith Christopher Tilghman Neale Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Bonnie Linnell Clarke Judy A Harrington Sidney L Marx Carol C Sommerfelt
Spaniel (Cocker) ASCOBKimberly Anne Meredith John P Wade Ken J Murray James S Albrecht (p) Bonnie Linnell Clarke Mrs. Linda Clark (p) Victor Rosado Carol C Sommerfelt
Spaniel (Cocker) BlackKimberly Anne Meredith John P Wade Ken J Murray James S Albrecht (p) Bonnie Linnell Clarke Mrs. Linda Clark (p) Victor Rosado Carol C Sommerfelt
Spaniel (Cocker) PartiKimberly Anne Meredith John P Wade Ken J Murray James S Albrecht (p) Bonnie Linnell Clarke Mrs. Linda Clark (p) Victor Rosado Carol C Sommerfelt
Spaniel (English Cocker) Kimberly Anne Meredith John P Wade Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Bonnie Linnell Clarke Judy A Harrington Victor Rosado Carol C Sommerfelt
Spaniel (English Springer) Kimberly Anne Meredith John P Wade Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Bonnie Linnell Clarke Judy A Harrington Victor Rosado Gordon William Hayburn
Spaniel (Field) Kimberly Anne Meredith John P Wade Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Bonnie Linnell Clarke Judy A Harrington Victor Rosado Carol C Sommerfelt
Spaniel (Irish Water) Kimberly Anne Meredith Christopher Tilghman Neale Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Bonnie Linnell Clarke Judy A Harrington David B Swartwood Carol C Sommerfelt
Spaniel (Sussex) Kimberly Anne Meredith Christopher Tilghman Neale (p) Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Bonnie Linnell Clarke Judy A Harrington David B Swartwood Carol C Sommerfelt
Spaniel (Welsh Springer) Kimberly Anne Meredith John P Wade Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Bonnie Linnell Clarke James E Taylor (p) David B Swartwood Carol C Sommerfelt
Spinone Italiano Kimberly Anne Meredith John P Wade Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Bonnie Linnell Clarke Dr. Eric Liebes David B Swartwood Carol C Sommerfelt
VizslaKimberly Anne Meredith Christopher Tilghman Neale Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Pluis Davern Dr. Eric Liebes David B Swartwood Mrs. Kathy A Rust
Wirehaired Vizsla Kimberly Anne Meredith Christopher Tilghman Neale (p) Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Bonnie Linnell Clarke Mrs. Linda Clark (p) David B Swartwood Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Weimaraner Kimberly Anne Meredith Christopher Tilghman Neale Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Bonnie Linnell Clarke Mrs. Linda Clark (p) David B Swartwood Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Kimberly Anne Meredith Christopher Tilghman Neale (p) Ken J Murray Cindy C Lane Bonnie Linnell Clarke Judy A Harrington David B Swartwood Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Date is Past
Shows for Sat
 <7  <  12/2/2023  >  7> 
X Yuma Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Yuma, AZ X Kennesaw Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Perry, GA X Edwardsville Illinois Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belleville, IL 
Entry Limit = 1375
X Worcester County Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA X Chesapeake Kennel Club of Maryland (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD X Ingham County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) East Lansing, MI X Conroe Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Conroe, TX X Area Map & Driving Directions
Local Weather Forecast Super: BaRay Event Services, Inc." style="color:black">Greater Clark County Kennel Club Inc
(AB/ JSHW) Ridgefield, WA 
2. Hound Group
Robert L Robinson
Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
Christopher Tilghman Neale
John P Wade
Andrea Bradford M.D.
Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer
Harold "Red" Tatro III
Mrs. Joan Goldstein
Dr. Steven D Herman
Mrs. Carrie A Chase
Amy Sorbie
Neil T McDevitt
Jon R Cole
Mrs. Jennifer Bell
Gordon William Hayburn
C Michael Benson
Afghan Hound Robert L Robinson Robert E Hutton Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Karrie Dollar (p) Amy Sorbie Victor Rosado Susan Quesnel
American English Coonhound Robert L Robinson Robert E Hutton Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Victor Rosado Gordon William Hayburn
American FoxhoundRobert L Robinson John P Wade Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Amy Sorbie Sidney L Marx Susan Quesnel
Azawakhs Robert L Robinson John P Wade Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Jon R Cole Gordon William Hayburn
Basenji Robert L Robinson John P Wade Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Amy Sorbie David B Swartwood Susan Quesnel
Basset HoundRobert L Robinson
Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
John P Wade
Rodney R Merry
Andrea Bradford M.D.
Edweena (Teddy) McDowell
Harold "Red" Tatro III
Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio
Dr. Steven D Herman
Darryl Vice
Amy Sorbie Jason Hoke
Victor Rosado
Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Carol Pyrkosz
Beagle 13 inchRobert L Robinson Robert E Hutton Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Jason Hoke Susan Quesnel
Beagle 15 inchRobert L Robinson Robert E Hutton Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Jason Hoke Susan Quesnel
Black & Tan CoonhoundRobert L Robinson John P Wade Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Amy Sorbie Jason Hoke Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso (p)
Bloodhound Robert L Robinson John P Wade Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Jason Hoke Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Bluetick Coonhound Robert L Robinson John P Wade Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Jason Hoke Gordon William Hayburn
Borzoi Robert L Robinson John P Wade Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Mrs. Paula Nykiel Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Cirneco dell'Etna Robert L Robinson John P Wade Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Mrs. Paula Nykiel Gordon William Hayburn
Dachshund (Longhaired)Christine Erickson Christopher Tilghman Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman David J Kirkland (p) Sidney L Marx Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Dachshund (Smoothhaired)Christine Erickson Christopher Tilghman Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman David J Kirkland (p) Sidney L Marx Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Dachshund (Wirehaired)Christine Erickson Christopher Tilghman Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman David J Kirkland (p) Sidney L Marx Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
English FoxhoundRobert L Robinson Christopher Tilghman Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Sidney L Marx Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen Robert L Robinson Christopher Tilghman Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Amy Sorbie Jason Hoke Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
GreyhoundRobert L Robinson Christopher Tilghman Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Sidney L Marx Susan Quesnel
Harrier Robert L Robinson Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Sidney L Marx Susan Quesnel
Ibizan Hound Robert L Robinson Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Sidney L Marx Susan Quesnel
Irish Wolfhound Robert L Robinson Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Sidney L Marx Susan Quesnel
Norwegian Elkhound Robert L Robinson Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Sidney L Marx Susan Quesnel
Otterhound Robert L Robinson Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Amy Sorbie Sidney L Marx Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Petit Basset Griffon VendeenRobert L Robinson Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Amy Sorbie Sidney L Marx Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Pharaoh Hound Robert L Robinson Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Sidney L Marx Susan Quesnel
Plott Robert L Robinson Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Sidney L Marx Gordon William Hayburn
Portuguese Podengo PequenoRobert L Robinson Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Amy Sorbie Sidney L Marx Gordon William Hayburn
Redbone Coonhound Robert L Robinson Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Sidney L Marx Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Rhodesian Ridgeback Robert L Robinson Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Sidney L Marx Susan Quesnel
Saluki Robert L Robinson Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Amy Sorbie Thomas Nesbitt Susan Quesnel
Sloughi Robert L Robinson Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Sidney L Marx Gordon William Hayburn
Scottish Deerhound Robert L Robinson Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Amy Sorbie Sidney L Marx Susan Quesnel
Treeing Walker Coonhound Robert L Robinson Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Neil T McDevitt Sidney L Marx Gordon William Hayburn
Whippet Robert L Robinson Mrs. Donna Bennett Andrea Bradford M.D. Harold "Red" Tatro III Dr. Steven D Herman Amy Sorbie Sidney L Marx Susan Quesnel
Date is Past
Shows for Sat
 <7  <  12/2/2023  >  7> 
X Yuma Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Yuma, AZ X Kennesaw Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Perry, GA X Edwardsville Illinois Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belleville, IL 
Entry Limit = 1375
X Worcester County Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA X Chesapeake Kennel Club of Maryland (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD X Ingham County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) East Lansing, MI X Conroe Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Conroe, TX X Area Map & Driving Directions
Local Weather Forecast Super: BaRay Event Services, Inc." style="color:black">Greater Clark County Kennel Club Inc
(AB/ JSHW) Ridgefield, WA 
3. Working Group
Mrs. Eva E Berg
Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
Patricia V Trotter
Dale A Meyer
Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer
Victoria M Jordan
Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio
Luis F Sosa
Dr. Steven D Herman
Dr. Eric Liebes
Cindy J Valko
Mrs. Nancy D Simmons
Mrs. Lisa Graser
Walter J Sommerfelt
C Michael Benson
Akita Mrs. Eva E Berg
Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
Robert E Hutton
Rodney R Merry
Dale A Meyer
Edweena (Teddy) McDowell
Victoria M Jordan
Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio
Luis F Sosa
Darryl Vice
William deVilleneuve Mrs. Paula Nykiel
Victor Rosado
Dana P Cline
Carol Pyrkosz
Alaskan Malamute Mrs. Eva E Berg Robert E Hutton Dale A Meyer Victoria M Jordan Luis F Sosa William deVilleneuve Mrs. Nancy D Simmons Dana P Cline
Anatolian Shepherd Dog Mrs. Eva E Berg Carolyn A Herbel Dale A Meyer Victoria M Jordan Luis F Sosa William deVilleneuve Mrs. Paula Nykiel Dana P Cline
Bernese Mountain Dog Mrs. Eva E Berg Robert E Hutton Dale A Meyer Victoria M Jordan Luis F Sosa Dr. Eric Liebes Mrs. Nancy D Simmons Dana P Cline
Black Russian Terrier Mrs. Eva E Berg Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Dale A Meyer Victoria M Jordan Luis F Sosa William deVilleneuve Mrs. Nancy D Simmons Dana P Cline
Boerboel Mrs. Eva E Berg Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Dale A Meyer Victoria M Jordan Luis F Sosa William deVilleneuve Mrs. Nancy D Simmons Dana P Cline
Boxer Mrs. Eva E Berg Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Dale A Meyer Victoria M Jordan Luis F Sosa Cindy J Valko (p) Lloyd Graser Jr. Susan Quesnel
Bullmastiff Mrs. Eva E Berg Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Dale A Meyer Victoria M Jordan Luis F Sosa Judy A Harrington David B Swartwood Dana P Cline
Cane Corso Mrs. Eva E Berg Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Dale A Meyer Victoria M Jordan Luis F Sosa William deVilleneuve David B Swartwood Dana P Cline
Chinook Mrs. Eva E Berg Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Dale A Meyer Victoria M Jordan Luis F Sosa William deVilleneuve David B Swartwood Dana P Cline
Doberman Pinscher Mrs. Eva E Berg Beverly R Andersen Dale A Meyer Victoria M Jordan Bonnie Linnell Clarke William deVilleneuve Robert L Vandiver Susan Quesnel
Dogo Argentino Mrs. Eva E Berg Robert E Hutton Dale A Meyer Victoria M Jordan Luis F Sosa William deVilleneuve Robert L Vandiver Walter J Sommerfelt
Dogue de Bordeaux Mrs. Eva E Berg Robert E Hutton Dale A Meyer Victoria M Jordan Luis F Sosa William deVilleneuve Robert L Vandiver Walter J Sommerfelt
German Pinscher Mrs. Eva E Berg Robert E Hutton Dale A Meyer Victoria M Jordan Luis F Sosa William deVilleneuve Robert L Vandiver Walter J Sommerfelt
Giant Schnauzer Mrs. Eva E Berg Robert E Hutton Dale A Meyer Victoria M Jordan Bonnie Linnell Clarke David J Kirkland Mrs. Jennifer Bell (p) Walter J Sommerfelt
Great Dane Mrs. Eva E Berg Robert E Hutton Dale A Meyer Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Bonnie Linnell Clarke William deVilleneuve Mrs. Jennifer Bell Walter J Sommerfelt
Great Pyrenees Mrs. Eva E Berg Robert E Hutton Dale A Meyer Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Bonnie Linnell Clarke Judy A Harrington Robert L Vandiver Walter J Sommerfelt
Greater Swiss Mountain Dog Mrs. Eva E Berg Robert E Hutton Dale A Meyer Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Bonnie Linnell Clarke Judy A Harrington Robert L Vandiver Walter J Sommerfelt
Komondor Mrs. Eva E Berg Robert E Hutton Dale A Meyer Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Luis F Sosa Judy A Harrington Robert L Vandiver Walter J Sommerfelt
Kuvasz Mrs. Eva E Berg Maria Arechaederra (p) Dale A Meyer Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Luis F Sosa Judy A Harrington Robert L Vandiver Walter J Sommerfelt
Leonberger Mrs. Eva E Berg John P Wade Dale A Meyer Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Luis F Sosa Judy A Harrington Robert L Vandiver Walter J Sommerfelt
MastiffMrs. Eva E Berg John P Wade Dale A Meyer Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Luis F Sosa Judy A Harrington Robert L Vandiver Walter J Sommerfelt
Neapolitan Mastiff Mrs. Eva E Berg John P Wade Dale A Meyer Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Luis F Sosa Judy A Harrington Mrs. Jennifer Bell (p) Walter J Sommerfelt
Newfoundland Mrs. Eva E Berg Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Dale A Meyer Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Luis F Sosa Judy A Harrington Mrs. Paula Nykiel Walter J Sommerfelt
Portuguese Water DogSally George John P Wade Dale A Meyer Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Luis F Sosa Judy A Harrington Mrs. Paula Nykiel Walter J Sommerfelt
Rottweiler Mrs. Eva E Berg Gary L Andersen Dale A Meyer Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Luis F Sosa Judy A Harrington Mrs. Paula Nykiel Walter J Sommerfelt
Saint Bernard Mrs. Eva E Berg Gary L Andersen Dale A Meyer Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Luis F Sosa Judy A Harrington Robert L Vandiver Walter J Sommerfelt
Samoyed Mrs. Eva E Berg Gary L Andersen Dale A Meyer Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Luis F Sosa William deVilleneuve David B Swartwood Walter J Sommerfelt
Siberian Husky Mrs. Eva E Berg Christopher Tilghman Neale Dale A Meyer Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Luis F Sosa Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes David B Swartwood Walter J Sommerfelt
Standard Schnauzer Sally George Gary L Andersen Dale A Meyer Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Luis F Sosa David J Kirkland Thomas Nesbitt Walter J Sommerfelt
Tibetan Mastiff Mrs. Eva E Berg Gary L Andersen Dale A Meyer Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Luis F Sosa Judy A Harrington Thomas Nesbitt Walter J Sommerfelt
Date is Past
Shows for Sat
 <7  <  12/2/2023  >  7> 
X Yuma Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Yuma, AZ X Kennesaw Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Perry, GA X Edwardsville Illinois Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belleville, IL 
Entry Limit = 1375
X Worcester County Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA X Chesapeake Kennel Club of Maryland (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD X Ingham County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) East Lansing, MI X Conroe Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Conroe, TX X Area Map & Driving Directions
Local Weather Forecast Super: BaRay Event Services, Inc." style="color:black">Greater Clark County Kennel Club Inc
(AB/ JSHW) Ridgefield, WA 
4. Terrier Group
Sally George
Mrs. Bergit Coady-Kabel
Beverly R Andersen
Patricia V Trotter
Andrea Bradford M.D.
Edweena (Teddy) McDowell
Cindy C Lane (p)
James S Albrecht
Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
Darryl Vice
David J Kirkland
Mark Francis Jaeger
David B Swartwood
Stephen Wailes
Philip R Briasco
C Michael Benson
Airedale TerrierKenneth E Berg Gus Sinibaldi (p) Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland Mrs. Lisa Graser Philip R Briasco
American Hairless Terrier Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p) Beverly R Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland Mrs. Lisa Graser Philip R Briasco
American Staffordshire TerrierMrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p) Gus Sinibaldi (p) Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland Mrs. Lisa Graser Philip R Briasco
Australian TerrierMrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p) Gary L Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland Mrs. Lisa Graser Philip R Briasco
Bedlington Terrier Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p) Gary L Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland Mrs. Lisa Graser Philip R Briasco
Border TerrierMrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p) Gary L Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland Mrs. Lisa Graser Philip R Briasco
Bull Terrier (Colored)Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p) Gary L Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland Mrs. Lisa Graser (p) Philip R Briasco
Bull Terrier (White)Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p) Gary L Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland Mrs. Lisa Graser (p) Philip R Briasco
Cairn Terrier Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p) Gus Sinibaldi (p) Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland Mrs. Lisa Graser Philip R Briasco
Cesky Terrier Kenneth E Berg Gary L Andersen (p) Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland David B Swartwood Philip R Briasco
Dandie Dinmont Terrier Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p) Gary L Andersen (p) Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland Mrs. Lisa Graser Philip R Briasco
Smooth Fox TerrierKenneth E Berg Gus Sinibaldi (p) Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland David B Swartwood Philip R Briasco
Wire Fox TerrierKenneth E Berg Gus Sinibaldi (p) Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland David B Swartwood Philip R Briasco
Glen of Imaal Terrier Kenneth E Berg Gary L Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland Mrs. Lisa Graser Philip R Briasco
Irish Terrier Kenneth E Berg Gary L Andersen (p) Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland David B Swartwood Philip R Briasco
Kerry Blue Terrier Kenneth E Berg Gary L Andersen (p) Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland Mrs. Lisa Graser (p) Philip R Briasco
Lakeland Terrier Kenneth E Berg Gus Sinibaldi (p) Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland Mrs. Lisa Graser Philip R Briasco
Standard Manchester TerrierKenneth E Berg Gary L Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes Mrs. Lisa Graser Philip R Briasco
Miniature Bull TerrierKenneth E Berg Gary L Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland David B Swartwood Philip R Briasco
Miniature Schnauzer Kenneth E Berg Gus Sinibaldi (p) Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland Thomas Nesbitt Philip R Briasco
Norfolk Terrier Kenneth E Berg Gary L Andersen (p) Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland David B Swartwood Philip R Briasco
Norwich Terrier Kenneth E Berg Gary L Andersen (p) Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland David B Swartwood Philip R Briasco
Rat Terrier Kenneth E Berg Beverly R Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland David B Swartwood Philip R Briasco
Russell TerrierKenneth E Berg Beverly R Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland David B Swartwood Philip R Briasco
Parson Russell Terrier Kenneth E Berg Beverly R Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland David B Swartwood Philip R Briasco
Scottish TerrierKenneth E Berg Beverly R Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland Mrs. Lisa Graser Philip R Briasco
Sealyham Terrier Kenneth E Berg Gus Sinibaldi (p) Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland David B Swartwood Philip R Briasco
Skye Terrier Kenneth E Berg Beverly R Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland David B Swartwood Philip R Briasco
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Kenneth E Berg Beverly R Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland David B Swartwood Philip R Briasco
Staffordshire Bull TerrierKenneth E Berg Beverly R Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland David B Swartwood Philip R Briasco
Welsh Terrier Kenneth E Berg Beverly R Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland David B Swartwood Philip R Briasco
West Highland White Terrier Kenneth E Berg Beverly R Andersen Andrea Bradford M.D. James G Reynolds Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz David J Kirkland Thomas Nesbitt Philip R Briasco
Date is Past
Shows for Sat
 <7  <  12/2/2023  >  7> 
X Yuma Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Yuma, AZ X Kennesaw Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Perry, GA X Edwardsville Illinois Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belleville, IL 
Entry Limit = 1375
X Worcester County Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA X Chesapeake Kennel Club of Maryland (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD X Ingham County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) East Lansing, MI X Conroe Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Conroe, TX X Area Map & Driving Directions
Local Weather Forecast Super: BaRay Event Services, Inc." style="color:black">Greater Clark County Kennel Club Inc
(AB/ JSHW) Ridgefield, WA 
5. Toy Group
Christine Erickson (p)
Sally George
Zell Von Pohlman
Gus Sinibaldi
Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer (p)
Andrea Bradford M.D.
Mrs. Joan Goldstein
Harold "Red" Tatro III
Darryl Vice
Luis F Sosa
Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes
Judy A Harrington
Thomas Nesbitt
Mrs. Lisa Graser
Gordon William Hayburn
Kelly D Reimschiissel
Affenpinscher Kenneth E Berg Mrs. Cindy Vogels Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Mark Francis Jaeger (p) Jason Hoke Dana P Cline
Biewer Terrier Kenneth E Berg Mrs. Cindy Vogels Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice David J Kirkland Jason Hoke Dana P Cline
Brussels Griffon Kenneth E Berg Mrs. Cindy Vogels Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Victoria M Jordan (p) Darryl Vice David J Kirkland Jason Hoke Dana P Cline
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kenneth E Berg Gary L Andersen Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes Jason Hoke Dana P Cline
Chihuahua (Long Coat)Kenneth E Berg John P Wade Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Amy Sorbie (p) Jason Hoke Dana P Cline
Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)Kenneth E Berg John P Wade Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Amy Sorbie (p) Jason Hoke Dana P Cline
Chinese Crested Christine Erickson Mrs. Cindy Vogels Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Amy Sorbie (p) Jason Hoke Dana P Cline
English Toy Spaniel Bl & PCChristine Erickson (p) Mrs. Cindy Vogels Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes Jason Hoke Dana P Cline
English Toy Spaniel KC & RbChristine Erickson (p) Mrs. Cindy Vogels Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes Jason Hoke Dana P Cline
Havanese Christine Erickson (p) Mrs. Cindy Vogels Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes Jason Hoke Dana P Cline
Italian Greyhound Christine Erickson Mrs. Cindy Vogels Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Amy Sorbie (p) Mrs. Nancy D Simmons Dana P Cline
Japanese Chin Christine Erickson Mrs. Cindy Vogels Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer (p) Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Amy Sorbie (p) Mrs. Nancy D Simmons Kelly D Reimschiissel (p)
Maltese Christine Erickson Mrs. Cindy Vogels Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Victoria M Jordan (p) Darryl Vice Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes Mrs. Lisa Graser Kelly D Reimschiissel
Toy Manchester Terrier Kenneth E Berg Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes Mrs. Nancy D Simmons Philip R Briasco
Miniature Pinscher Christine Erickson John P Wade Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Amy Sorbie (p) Mrs. Nancy D Simmons C Michael Benson
Papillon Christine Erickson Gus Sinibaldi (p) Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Victoria M Jordan (p) Darryl Vice Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes Jason Hoke Kelly D Reimschiissel
Pekingese Christine Erickson Mrs. Cindy Vogels Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes Jason Hoke Kelly D Reimschiissel
Pomeranian Christine Erickson Gus Sinibaldi Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Victoria M Jordan Darryl Vice Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes Victor Rosado Kelly D Reimschiissel
Poodle (Toy)Denise Dean Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Victoria M Jordan Darryl Vice JoAnne R Schullier Mrs. Nancy D Simmons Timothy S Robbins
Pug Christine Erickson (p) Mrs. Wendy G Willhauck Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes Mrs. Nancy D Simmons C Michael Benson
Russian Toy Christine Erickson (p) Mrs. Cindy Vogels Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice David J Kirkland Mrs. Nancy D Simmons C Michael Benson
Shih Tzu Christine Erickson Zell Von Pohlman Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes Mrs. Lisa Graser C Michael Benson
Silky Terrier Christine Erickson Zell Von Pohlman Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes Mrs. Nancy D Simmons C Michael Benson
Toy Fox Terrier Christine Erickson (p) Mrs. Cindy Vogels Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Victoria M Jordan (p) Darryl Vice Cheryl Paterson Mrs. Nancy D Simmons C Michael Benson
Yorkshire Terrier Christine Erickson (p) Mrs. Cindy Vogels Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer Mrs. Joan Goldstein Darryl Vice Cheryl Paterson Thomas Nesbitt C Michael Benson
Date is Past
Shows for Sat
 <7  <  12/2/2023  >  7> 
X Yuma Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Yuma, AZ X Kennesaw Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Perry, GA X Edwardsville Illinois Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belleville, IL 
Entry Limit = 1375
X Worcester County Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA X Chesapeake Kennel Club of Maryland (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD X Ingham County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) East Lansing, MI X Conroe Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Conroe, TX X Area Map & Driving Directions
Local Weather Forecast Super: BaRay Event Services, Inc." style="color:black">Greater Clark County Kennel Club Inc
(AB/ JSHW) Ridgefield, WA 
6. Non-Sporting Group
Denise Dean
Kenneth E Berg
John Constantine-Amodei
Mrs. Danelle M Brown
Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza
Ken J Murray
Mrs. Joan Goldstein
Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio
Angela J Porpora
Dr. Steven D Herman
JoAnne R Schullier
William deVilleneuve
Robert L Vandiver
Jason Hoke
Timothy S Robbins
C Michael Benson
American Eskimo Dog Denise Dean Rodney R Merry Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Mrs. Joan Goldstein Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier Jon R Cole Timothy S Robbins
Bichon Frise Denise Dean Rodney R Merry Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Mrs. Joan Goldstein Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier Victor Rosado Timothy S Robbins
Boston Terrier Denise Dean Rodney R Merry Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Mrs. Joan Goldstein Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier Jon R Cole Timothy S Robbins
BulldogDenise Dean Rodney R Merry Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Mrs. Joan Goldstein Angela J Porpora Kenneth Calloway (p) Jon R Cole Timothy S Robbins
Chinese Shar-Pei Denise Dean Rodney R Merry Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Mrs. Joan Goldstein Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier Jon R Cole Timothy S Robbins
Chow Chow Denise Dean Rodney R Merry Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Mrs. Joan Goldstein Angela J Porpora Rick Gschwender Jon R Cole Timothy S Robbins
Coton de Tulear Denise Dean Rodney R Merry Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Mrs. Joan Goldstein Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier Jon R Cole Timothy S Robbins
Dalmatian Denise Dean Rodney R Merry Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Mrs. Joan Goldstein Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier Jon R Cole Timothy S Robbins
Finnish Spitz Denise Dean Rodney R Merry Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Mrs. Joan Goldstein Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier Jon R Cole Timothy S Robbins
French Bulldog Denise Dean Patricia V Trotter Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Mrs. Joan Goldstein Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier Thomas Nesbitt Timothy S Robbins
Keeshond Denise Dean Rodney R Merry Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Mrs. Joan Goldstein Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier Victor Rosado Timothy S Robbins
Lhasa Apso Denise Dean Rodney R Merry Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Mrs. Joan Goldstein Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier Victor Rosado Timothy S Robbins
Lowchen Denise Dean Rodney R Merry Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Mrs. Joan Goldstein Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier Victor Rosado Timothy S Robbins
Norwegian Lundehund Denise Dean Rodney R Merry Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Mrs. Joan Goldstein Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier Victor Rosado Timothy S Robbins
Poodle (Miniature)Denise Dean Beverly R Andersen Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Victoria M Jordan Dr. Steven D Herman (p) JoAnne R Schullier Robert L Vandiver Timothy S Robbins
Poodle (Standard)Denise Dean Beverly R Andersen Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Victoria M Jordan Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier Robert L Vandiver Timothy S Robbins
Schipperke Denise Dean Rodney R Merry Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Victoria M Jordan Angela J Porpora Rick Gschwender Victor Rosado Timothy S Robbins
Shiba Inu Denise Dean Robert E Hutton Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Victoria M Jordan Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier Victor Rosado Timothy S Robbins
Tibetan Terrier Denise Dean Rodney R Merry Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Victoria M Jordan Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier Victor Rosado Timothy S Robbins
Tibetan Spaniel Denise Dean Rodney R Merry Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Victoria M Jordan Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier Victor Rosado Timothy S Robbins
Xoloitzcuintli Denise Dean Zell Von Pohlman Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Victoria M Jordan Angela J Porpora JoAnne R Schullier David B Swartwood Timothy S Robbins
Date is Past
Shows for Sat
 <7  <  12/2/2023  >  7> 
X Yuma Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Yuma, AZ X Kennesaw Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Perry, GA X Edwardsville Illinois Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belleville, IL 
Entry Limit = 1375
X Worcester County Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA X Chesapeake Kennel Club of Maryland (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD X Ingham County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) East Lansing, MI X Conroe Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Conroe, TX X Area Map & Driving Directions
Local Weather Forecast Super: BaRay Event Services, Inc." style="color:black">Greater Clark County Kennel Club Inc
(AB/ JSHW) Ridgefield, WA 
7. Herding Group
Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
Denise Dean
John P Wade
Robert E Hutton
Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza
Ken J Murray
Victoria M Jordan
James G Reynolds
Mrs. Carrie A Chase
Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
Mrs. Linda Clark
Amy Sorbie
Lloyd Graser Jr.
Jeffrey Pyle
Susan Quesnel
Mrs. Deborah B Shindle
Australian Cattle Dog Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Carolyn A Herbel Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Mrs. Nancy D Simmons Susan Quesnel
Australian Shepherd Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Carolyn A Herbel Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Cheryl Paterson Mrs. Nancy D Simmons Walter J Sommerfelt
Bearded Collie Sally George Carolyn A Herbel Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Lloyd Graser Jr. Susan Quesnel
Beauceron Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Carolyn A Herbel Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Cheryl Paterson Lloyd Graser Jr. Susan Quesnel
Belgian Laekenois Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Carolyn A Herbel Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Cheryl Paterson Thomas Nesbitt Susan Quesnel
Belgian Malinois Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Carolyn A Herbel Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Cheryl Paterson Thomas Nesbitt Susan Quesnel
Belgian Sheepdog Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Carolyn A Herbel Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Cheryl Paterson Thomas Nesbitt Susan Quesnel
Belgian Tervuren Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Carolyn A Herbel Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Cheryl Paterson Thomas Nesbitt Susan Quesnel
Bergamasco Sheepdog Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Carolyn A Herbel Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Thomas Nesbitt Susan Quesnel
Berger Picard Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Carolyn A Herbel Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Lloyd Graser Jr. Susan Quesnel
Border Collie Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Carolyn A Herbel Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Mrs. Linda Clark Lloyd Graser Jr. Susan Quesnel
Bouvier des Flandres Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Carolyn A Herbel Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Lloyd Graser Jr. Susan Quesnel
Briard Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Carolyn A Herbel Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Lloyd Graser Jr. Susan Quesnel
Canaan Dog Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Carolyn A Herbel Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Lloyd Graser Jr. Susan Quesnel
Cardigan Welsh Corgi Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown John P Wade Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Mrs. Linda Clark Lloyd Graser Jr. Mrs. Janice L McClary
Collie (Rough)Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Zell Von Pohlman Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Lloyd Graser Jr. Susan Quesnel
Collie (Smooth)Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Zell Von Pohlman Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Lloyd Graser Jr. Susan Quesnel
Entlebucher Mountain Dog Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Patricia V Trotter Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Mrs. Linda Clark Lloyd Graser Jr. Mrs. Janice L McClary
Finnish Lapphund Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Patricia V Trotter Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Lloyd Graser Jr. Mrs. Janice L McClary
German Shepherd Dog Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Patricia V Trotter Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Mrs. Linda Clark Jon R Cole Mrs. Janice L McClary
Icelandic Sheepdog Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Patricia V Trotter Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Lloyd Graser Jr. Mrs. Janice L McClary
Lancashire Heeler Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Rodney R Merry Edweena (Teddy) McDowell Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Darryl Vice Victor Rosado Carol Pyrkosz
Miniature American Shepherd Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Patricia V Trotter Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Mrs. Linda Clark Lloyd Graser Jr. Mrs. Janice L McClary
Mudik Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Patricia V Trotter Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Mrs. Linda Clark Lloyd Graser Jr. Mrs. Janice L McClary
Norwegian Buhund Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Patricia V Trotter Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Lloyd Graser Jr. Mrs. Janice L McClary
Old English Sheepdog Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Patricia V Trotter Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Lloyd Graser Jr. Mrs. Janice L McClary
Pembroke Welsh Corgi Sally George Zell Von Pohlman Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Mrs. Linda Clark David B Swartwood Mrs. Deborah B Shindle
Polish Lowland Sheepdog Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Patricia V Trotter Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Mrs. Linda Clark Victor Rosado Mrs. Janice L McClary
Pulik Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Patricia V Trotter Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Victor Rosado Mrs. Janice L McClary
Pumik Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Maria Arechaederra (p) Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Victor Rosado Mrs. Janice L McClary
Pyrenean Shepherd Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Patricia V Trotter Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Cheryl Paterson Victor Rosado Mrs. Janice L McClary
Shetland Sheepdog Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Zell Von Pohlman Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Cheryl Paterson Robert L Vandiver Mrs. Janice L McClary
Spanish Water Dog Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Patricia V Trotter Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Lloyd Graser Jr. Mrs. Janice L McClary
Swedish Vallhund Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Patricia V Trotter Edweena (Teddy) McDowell James G Reynolds Mrs. Carrie A Chase Rick Gschwender Lloyd Graser Jr. Mrs. Janice L McClary
Date is Past
Shows for Sat
 <7  <  12/2/2023  >  7> 
X Yuma Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Yuma, AZ X Kennesaw Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Perry, GA X Edwardsville Illinois Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belleville, IL 
Entry Limit = 1375
X Worcester County Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA X Chesapeake Kennel Club of Maryland (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD X Ingham County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) East Lansing, MI X Conroe Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Conroe, TX X Area Map & Driving Directions
Local Weather Forecast Super: BaRay Event Services, Inc." style="color:black">Greater Clark County Kennel Club Inc
(AB/ JSHW) Ridgefield, WA 
8. Miscellaneous
Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Rodney R Merry Edweena (Teddy) McDowell Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Darryl Vice Victor Rosado Carol Pyrkosz
Dutch Shepherd Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Rodney R Merry Edweena (Teddy) McDowell Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Darryl Vice Victor Rosado Carol Pyrkosz
Norrbottenspets Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Rodney R Merry Edweena (Teddy) McDowell Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Darryl Vice Victor Rosado Carol Pyrkosz
Peruvian Inca Orchid Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown Rodney R Merry Edweena (Teddy) McDowell Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Darryl Vice Victor Rosado Carol Pyrkosz
Portuguese PodengoMrs. Linn Klingel Brown Rodney R Merry Edweena (Teddy) McDowell Mrs. Abigail (Abby) S. Patrizio Darryl Vice Victor Rosado Carol Pyrkosz
Teddy Roosevelt Terrier (July 2019)

Sign In

Canine Chronicle All Rights Reserved. Copyright 2024
4727 NW 80th Ave. Ocala, FL 34482 352 369 1104 FAX 352 369 1521
Questions or comments, please contact The Canine Chronicle.